ANTRIM | Division 2A
Sunday, January 26: Wicklow v Antrim (Aughrim, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Antrim v Mayo (Loughgiel, 12.30pm)
Sunday, February 16: Offaly v Antrim (Tullamore, 2pm)
Sunday, February 23: Antrim v Meath (Loughgiel, 12.30pm)
Sunday, March 1: Kerry v Antrim (Tralee, 12.30pm)
ARMAGH | Division 3A
Sunday, January 26: Donegal v Armagh (Letterkenny, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Armagh v Monaghan (Athletic Grounds, 2pm)
Sunday, February 16: Longford v Armagh (Pearse Park, 2pm)
Sunday, February 23: Armagh v Louth (Athletic Grounds, 2pm)
Sunday, March 1: Armagh v Tyrone (Athletic Grounds, 12.30pm)
CAVAN | Division 3B
Saturday, January 25: Lancashire v Cavan (Abbotstown, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Cavan v Fermanagh (Breffni Park, 2pm)
Sunday, February 16: Leitrim v Cavan (Carrick-on-Shannon, 2pm)
Sunday, March 1: Cavan v Sligo (Breffni Park, 12.30pm)
DERRY | Division 2B
Sunday, January 26: Derry v Down (Owenbeg, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: London v Derry (Ruislip, 2pm)
Sunday, February 16: Derry v Kildare (Owenbeg, 2pm)
Saturday, February 22: Derry v Warwickshire (Owenbeg, 1pm)
Sunday, March 1: Roscommon v Derry (Athleague, 2pm)
DOWN | Division 2B
Sunday, January 26: Derry v Down (Owenbeg, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Down v Roscommon (Ballycran, 2pm)
Saturday, February 15: Down v Warwickshire (Ballycran, 1pm)
Sunday, February 23: London v Down (Ruislip, 2pm)
Sunday, March 1: Down v Kildare (Ballycran, 2pm)
DONEGAL | Division 3A
Sunday, January 26: Donegal v Armagh (Letterkenny, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Tyrone v Donegal (Healy Park, 2pm)
Sunday, February 16: Louth v Donegal (Darver, 2pm)
Sunday, February 23: Donegal v Monaghan (Letterkenny, 2pm)
Sunday, March 1: Longford v Donegal (Pearse Park, 12.30pm)
FERMANAGH | Division 3B
Sunday, January 26: Fermanagh v Leitrim (Brewster Park, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Cavan v Fermanagh (Breffni Park, 2pm)
Sunday, February 16: Fermanagh v Sligo (Brewster Park, 2pm)
Saturday, February 22: Lancashire v Fermanagh (Abbotstown, 2.30pm)
MONAGHAN | Division 3A
Sunday, January 26: Monaghan v Longford (Inniskeen, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Armagh v Monaghan (Athletic Grounds, 2pm)
Sunday, February 16: Monaghan v Tyrone (Castleblayney, 2pm)
Sunday, February 23: Donegal v Monaghan (Letterkenny, 2pm)
Sunday, March 1: Monaghan v Louth (Inniskeen, 12.30pm)
TYRONE | Division 3A
Sunday, January 26: Louth v Tyrone (Darver, 2pm)
Sunday, February 2: Tyrone v Donegal (Healy Park, 2pm)
Sunday, February 16: Monaghan v Tyrone (Castleblayney, 2pm)
Sunday, February 23: Tyrone v Longford (Healy Park, 2pm)
Sunday, March 1: Armagh v Tyrone (Athletic Grounds, 12.30pm)