Today
Myles McCormack – The Duncairn, Belfast
Wild Heat, Steven McKnight Band, Psychedelanaut – The Empire, Belfast
Locks – The American Bar, Belfast
Cloakroom Q, Dream Reading, Folkadelic – Love & Death, Belfast
Villa In France, Sleeping Outside, Sad Tomorrow etc – The Atlantic, Portrush
Eleanor McEvoy – The Burnavon, Cookstown
Saturday September 14
Peter Hook and The Light – The Limelight, Belfast
Mosmo Strange, Wasps, Alpha Twin etc – The Limelight 2, Belfast
Alice La, Molto Vivo, Gender Chores etc – Volume Control 10th Birthday, Oh Yeah, Belfast
Sons of Burlap – Ulster Sports Club, Belfast
Elephant, Ex-Isles, Somefinn – The Sunflower, Belfast
Simple Symmetry – The Menagerie, Belfast
Zlatanera, Periapt, Gravity Well – Voodoo, Belfast
Sunday September 15
Edwyn Collins – Strange Victory Records, Belfast, 1.30pm
Edwyn Collins, Gabi Garbutt & The Illuminations – The Empire, Belfast, 7.30pm
Malojian, Arborist – The American Bar, Belfast, 2pm
Eddi Reader with The Alan Kelly Gang – The Black Box, Belfast
King Khan's Louder Than Death, The Rackets – Ulster Sports Club, Belfast
Fur – McHugh's, Belfast
Tuesday September 17
Trash Boat, Capstan – McHugh's, Belfast
Wednesday September 18
The Leisure Society – The Duke of York, Belfast
Villa In France – Love & Death, Belfast
Thursday September 19
Saint Sister, Rachael Lavelle – The Empire, Belfast
Eilidh Patterson – Gallery Bar, Ardhowen Theatre, Enniskillen
Friday September 20
Mary Black – The Ulster Hall, Belfast
New Pagans, Careerist (formerly Hot Cops), Problem Patterns – The Black Box, Belfast, 8pm
Eilís, Martin Connon, Ronan McSorley etc – The Berliner (main bar), 5pm
Valium, The Crossfire Hurricanes, Psychic Eyes – The Berliner (upstairs), Belfast, 5.45pm
Acid Granny – Ulster Sports Club, Belfast, 6pm
Blxxd, Susi Pagel Acoustics – The Bear & Doll, Belfast, 6pm
Johnny Hammond, Conor Marcus, Ulster Youth Orchestra – Oh Yeah, Belfast, 4pm
Mob Wife, Kyoto Love Hotel, Cherym – Oh Yeah, Belfast, 8pm
Robyn G Shiels, Hatchet Field, Oisín O'Scolaí – Voodoo, Belfast, 8pm
Boom Strutt Brass – Cornmarket, Belfast, 8pm
Amanda St John – Crescent Arts Centre, Belfast
Kneecap – Sandinos, Derry
Brand New Friend – Bennigans, Derry