Today
Gerry Cinnamon, The Coral – SSE Arena, Belfast
Joshua Burnside, Junior Brother – The Empire, Belfast
Percolator, Unbelievable Lake, Shammen Delly – The 343, Belfast
The Selecter, Rhoda Daker – The Limelight, Belfast
Dea Matrona, Villa In France, The Caged Hearts etc – Love and Death, Belfast
Swimming Tapes, Margot – Voodoo, Belfast
Reverend and The Makers – The Limelight 2, Belfast
Chris Keys – Down Arts Centre, Downpatrick
Saturday November 2
Warrior Soul, Bad Boat – Voodoo, Belfast
Mary Gauthier, Jaimee Harris – Fitzroy Church, Belfast
Cherym – Ulster Sports Club, Belfast
Kitt Philippa – Strange Victory Records, Belfast, 2pm
Jordan Adetunji, Nxstalgic – The Black Box, Belfast
Sunday November 3
Cher – SSE Arena, Belfast
Hornets – Voodoo, Belfast
Monday November 4
Lloyd Cole – The Empire, Belfast
Sam Wickens – The Naughton Gallery, QUB, Belfast
Oliver Cole, David C Clements, Gerry Norman etc – Oh Yeah, Belfast
Tuesday November 5
Sheridan Tongue – Oh Yeah, Belfast
Gareth Dunlop, Reevah – Ulster Sports Club, Belfast
Wednesday November 6
Jealous of The Birds – The Palm House, Belfast
Conor Marcus, Joel Harkin, Sasha Samara etc – Oh Yeah, Belfast
Leo Miyagee, Jack Bashful, GK etc – Ulster Sports Club, Belfast
Thursday November 7
Machine Head – Telegraph Building, Belfast
Wynona Bleach, Nealo, Valium – The Empire, Belfast
Martyn Joseph – Fitzroy Church, Belfast
Snow Patrol, Saint Sister, Jordan Adetunji etc – NI Music Prize, The Ulster Hall, Belfast
Friday November 8
Odd Morris, Mob Wife, Problem Patterns – The Speakeasy, Belfast
Lemoncello, Anna Mieke – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast
Jessica James, 24th Fret, Neon Apathy etc – Volume Control, Oh Yeah, Belfast
TBL8 Brass Band – Ulster Sports Club, Belfast
Saturday November 9
Imperial Wax (ex-The Fall) – The Speakeasy, Belfast
Robyn G Shiels, Hatchet Field, Andy McGibbon (The Bonnevilles) – Strange Victory Records, Belfast
Declan O'Rourke – The MAC, Belfast
Mall Grab, Nite Fleit, Skin on Skin – Telegraph Building, Belfast
Lemoncello, Sam Amidon – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast
Oracle, Drakonis, Grey Stag – Voodoo, Belfast
Odd Morris – Bennigans, Derry
Aslan – Skylite Room, Warrenpoint
Sunday November 10
Lucy Spraggan –The Empire, Belfast