Today
Paloma Faith – SSE Arena, Belfast
Gareth Dunlop – The Mandela Hall, QUBSU, Belfast
Secret Sisters – The Empire, Belfast
Ger Wolfe, Inni-K – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast
The Whileaways – Courtyard Theatre, Antrim
Saturday March 24
David Kitt – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast
Rews, The Sea, Close By – McHugh’s, Belfast
Autre Monde, Gross Net, Invaderband – Sandinos, Derry
Warrior Soul – Diamond Rock Club, Ahoghill
Eleanor McEvoy – Ranfurly House, Dungannon
Edelle Mcmahon, The Mad Dalton etc – Jam In The Mournes, St Mary’s Hall, Newcastle
Tuesday March 27
MO, Blue Americans –The Mandela Hall, QUBSU, Belfast
Hudson Taylor – The Elmwood Hall, Belfast
Adrian Nation, Gary Lutton, John Tracey – Crescent Arts Centre, Belfast
Wednesday March 28
Gary Numan, Nightmare Air – The Limelight, Belfast
Thursday March 29
Jess Klein – American Bar, Belfast
Friday March 30
Maverick – The Limelight 2, Belfast
Madison Beer, Kara Marni – Oh Yeah, Belfast
Wynona Bleach etc – Sandinos, Derry
Saturday March 31
Acid Age, Cursed Sun, False Solution etc – Bloodstock: Metal 2 The Masses, The Limelight 2, Belfast, 4.30pm
Touts, Hand Models – Duke of York, Belfast
Alex Lahey, Lazy Day – The Black Box, Belfast
The Altered Hours, Documenta – The Menagerie, Belfast
Gallops, Hiv Oa, Wasps – The Empire, Belfast
Tom Waits For No Man – R-Space Gallery, Lisburn
AVA Castle Party – Narrow Water Castle, Warrenpoint
Sunday April 1
The Vicunas – Skylite Room, Warrenpoint
Monday April 2
Beth Nielsen Chapman – Portico, Portaferry
Tuesday April 3
En Vogue – The Mandela Hall, QUBSU, Belfast
Wednesday April 4
Paul Brady, Cara Dillon, Lankum etc – Radio 2 Folk Awards, Waterfront Hall, Belfast
Bronagh Broderick, Cole-Marie – The Sunflower, Belfast
Hudson Taylor – The Glassworks, Derry
Thursday April 5
Wynona Bleach, Black Chapels, Hand Models etc – The Empire, Belfast
Wyvern Lingo, Reevah, Rebekah Fitch – McHugh's, Belfast
Montauk Hotel, Cherym – The Menagerie, Belfast
Friday April 6
The Stranglers, Therapy? – The Ulster Hall, Belfast
The 4 of Us – American Bar, Belfast
Brash Isaac, Chase The River, Wanderers – The Black Box, Belfast
Deni Bonet – Crescent Arts Centre, Belfast