Today
Jools Holland and his Rhythm & Blues Orchestra – The Waterfront Hall, Belfast.
Arborist – No Alibis, Belfast.
Mark Loughrey, Joel Harkin – Bookfinders, Belfast.
Amber Run – Mandela Hall, QUBSU, Belfast.
Aisha Devi – The Black Box, Belfast.
Eilidh Patterson, Brigid O’Neill – Culturlann, Derry.
Atlantic Arc Orchestra – Roe Valley Arts Centre, Limavady.
Saturday October 14
Newton Faulkner – The Limelight 2, Belfast.
Trucker Diablo, Gasoline Outlaws – Bar Sub, QUBSU, Belfast.
John Andrews, Gozer The Traveller, Bastion etc – The Pavilion, Belfast.
Beautiful Swimmers – The Art Department, Belfast.
Runabay – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast.
Hudson Taylor – Nerve Centre, Derry.
Paddy Casey – Skylite Room, Warrenpoint.
Sunday October 15
The Darkness – The Limelight, Belfast.
The Slackers, Aggressors BC, The Vibes – The Empire, Belfast.
Zara Larsson – Waterfront Hall, Belfast.
Luka Bloom – The Black Box, Belfast.
Andy McKee, David Browne Murray – Clayton Hotel, Belfast.
Monday October 16
The Horrors – Mandela Hall, QUBSU, Belfast.
The Dears – The Empire, Belfast.
Tom McRae – The Limelight 2, Belfast.
Atlantic Arc Orchestra, Lula Pena – Grand Opera House, Belfast.
Tuesday October 17
Badly Drawn Boy, Mmode – The Limelight 2, Belfast.
Wednesday October 18
WASP – The Limelight, Belfast.
Ailbhe Reddy – Green Room, The Black Box, Belfast.
Thursday October 19
Malojian – Strand Arts Centre, Belfast.
David Lyttle Trio – The Empire, Belfast.
Brash Isaac, Hand Models – Lavery's, Belfast.
Friday October 20
Pat Dam Smyth – McHugh's, Belfast.
Akercocke – Voodoo, Belfast.
Mo – Mandela Hall, QUBSU, Belfast.
Anthony Toner – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast.
Paul Carrack – Millennium Forum, Belfast.
Brigid O'Neill, Mandy Bingham – Flowerfield Arts Centre, Portstewart.
Saturday October 21
Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott – The Limelight, Belfast.
John Blek – No Alibis, Belfast.
Zoe Conway & John McIntyre etc – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast.
Paul Carrack – Grand Opera House, Belfast.
Electric Octopus, Mosmo Strange, Junk Drawer etc – Sandinos, Derry.
Sunday October 22
Jarrod Dickenson, Arborist – The Empire, Belfast.
Shane Filan – The Waterfront Hall, Belfast.
Bugzy Malone – The Limelight 2, Belfast.
Slocan Ramblers – Duncairn Arts Centre, Belfast.