Sport

Olympic Games Schedule - Sunday August 7: Steven Donnelly in action

Steven Donnelly won a bronze medal at the 2014 Commonwealth Games in Glasgow, and the All Saints, Ballymena boxer could be in the medals in Rio. He's in action at around 4pm this afternoon

Sports fans, here's the Olympic Games Schedule for the rest of Sunday August 7 2016 including Boxing where Ballymena's Steven Donnelly is in action for Ireland at welterweight at around 4.15pm Irish time. 

Athy man David Oliver Joyce is also in action later today against Andrique Allisop of the Seychelles at around 9:30pm tonight

“The squad had a good training session yesterday and Steven and David are very foccused on what they have to do today,” said Irish team manager Joe Hennigan.

All times below are Irish times

Sunday, August 7

12:00 Tennis Order of play available evening before

12:30 Rowing Men's Single Sculls Repechage 1

12:40 Rowing Men's Single Sculls Repechage 2

12:50 Rowing Men's Single Sculls Repechage 3

13:00 Shooting 10m Air Pistol Women's Qualification

13:00 Archery Women's Team 1/8 Eliminations

13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

13:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:00 Rowing Women's Single Sculls Repechage 1

13:00 Shooting Trap Women's Qualification

13:10 Rowing Women's Single Sculls Repechage 2

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 64

13:20 Rowing Women's Single Sculls Repechage 3

13:25 Archery Women's Team 1/8 Eliminations

13:30 Handball Men's Preliminary Group A: Croatia v Qatar

13:30 Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool A: France v Italy

13:30 Rowing Men's Pair Repechage 1

13:30 Shooting Trap Men's Qualification: Day 1

13:40 Rowing Women's Double Sculls Repechage 1

13:45 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Qualification Subdivision 1

13:45 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Vault Qualification Subdivision 1

13:45 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars Qualification Subdivision 1

13:45 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise Qualification Subdivision 1

13:45 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Qualification: Subdivision 1

13:45 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around Qualification Subdivision 1

13:45 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam Qualification Subdivision 1

13:50 Archery Women's Team 1/8 Eliminations

13:50 Rowing Men's Double Sculls Repechage 1

14:00 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:00 Hockey Women's Pool A: New Zealand v South Korea

14:00 Beach Volleyball Women's Preliminary: Pool A: Brazil v Russia

14:00 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

14:00 Rowing Lightweight Men's Four Repechage 1

14:00 Equestrian Eventing Team Dressage Day 2

14:00 Equestrian Eventing Individual Dressage Day 2

14:00 Weightlifting Men's 56kg Group B

14:05 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:05 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:09 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:10 Rowing Women's Pair Heat 1

14:10 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:13 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:15 Archery Women's Team 1/8 Eliminations

14:15 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:17 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:20 Rowing Women's Pair Heat 2

14:20 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:21 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:25 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:25 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:29 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:30 Rowing Women's Pair Heat 3

14:30 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:33 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:35 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:37 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:40 Rowing Lightweight Women's Double Sculls Heat 1

14:40 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:41 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:45 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

14:45 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:49 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

14:50 Rowing Lightweight Women's Double Sculls Heat 2

14:50 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:55 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

14:56 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

15:00 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

15:00 Rowing Lightweight Women's Double Sculls Heat 3

15:00 Boxing Men's Light (60kg) Preliminaries

15:00 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

15:00 Shooting 10m Air Pistol Women's Finals

15:00 Rugby Sevens Women's Pool Round: Pool B: Spain v Kenya

15:00 Hockey Women's Pool B: Japan v India

15:00 Beach Volleyball Women's Preliminary: Pool A: Poland v USA

15:04 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 32

15:05 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:08 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:10 Rowing Lightweight Women's Double Sculls Heat 4

15:10 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:12 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:15 Boxing Men's Light (60kg) Preliminaries

15:15 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:16 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:20 Rowing Lightweight Men's Double Sculls Heat 1

15:20 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:20 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:24 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:25 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:28 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:30 Rowing Lightweight Men's Double Sculls Heat 2

15:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Qualification Subdivision 2

15:30 Boxing Men's Light (60kg) Preliminaries

15:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Vault Qualification Subdivision 2

15:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars Qualification Subdivision 2

15:30 Rugby Sevens Women's Pool Round: Pool B: New Zealand v France

15:30 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise Qualification Subdivision 2

15:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Qualification: Subdivision 2

15:30 Handball Men's Preliminary Group B: Sweden v Germany

15:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around Qualification Subdivision 2

15:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam Qualification Subdivision 2

15:32 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:35 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:35 Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool B: Brazil v Mexico

15:36 Judo Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16

15:40 Rowing Lightweight Men's Double Sculls Heat 3

15:40 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:40 Judo Women -52 kg QuarterFinal

15:44 Judo Women -52 kg QuarterFinal

15:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 32

15:45 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:45 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

15:48 Judo Women -52 kg QuarterFinal

15:50 Rowing Lightweight Men's Double Sculls Heat 4

15:50 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

15:52 Judo Women -52 kg QuarterFinal

15:55 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:00 Rowing Men's Four Heat 1

16:00 Basketball Women's Preliminary Round Group B: USA v Senegal

16:00 Beach Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool C: Italy v Mexico

16:00 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:00 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

16:00 Rugby Sevens Women's Pool Round: Pool C: Brazil v Japan

16:05 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:10 Rowing Men's Four Heat 2

16:10 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:15 Cycling Road Women's Road Race

16:15 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:15 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

16:20 Rowing Men's Four Heat 3

16:20 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:25 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:30 Hockey Women's Pool A: Netherlands v Spain

16:30 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:30 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

16:30 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

16:30 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

16:30 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

16:30 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

16:30 Weightlifting Women's 53kg Group B

16:30 Rugby Sevens Women's Pool Round: Pool C: Canada v Great Britain

16:30 Canoe Slalom Canoe Single (C1) Men Heats 1st Run

16:35 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 64

16:40 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

16:45 Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Preliminaries

16:45 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

16:50 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

16:55 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:00 Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Preliminaries

17:00 Beach Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool E: Netherlands v Chile

17:00 Rugby Sevens Women's Pool Round: Pool A: Fiji v Colombia

17:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

17:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

17:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

17:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Table of 16

17:00 Football Men's First Round: Group C: Fiji v Mexico

17:00 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:02 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke: Heat 1

17:05 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke: Heat 2

17:05 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:08 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke: Heat 3

17:10 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:11 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke: Heat 4

17:14 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke: Heat 5

17:15 Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Preliminaries

17:15 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:17 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke: Heat 6

17:20 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:20 Canoe Slalom Kayak (K1) Men Heats 1st Run

17:22 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle: Heat 1

17:25 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:28 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle: Heat 2

17:30 Hockey Women's Pool A: China v Germany

17:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

17:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

17:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

17:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 2

17:30 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:30 Rugby Sevens Women's Pool Round: Pool A: Australia v USA

17:34 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle: Heat 3

17:35 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:40 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle: Heat 4

17:40 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:45 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual QuarterFinal 1

17:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual QuarterFinal 2

17:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual QuarterFinal 3

17:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual QuarterFinal 4

17:46 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle: Heat 5

17:50 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:52 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle: Heat 6

17:55 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 32

17:59 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke: Heat 1

18:00 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:00 Archery Women's Team QuarterFinal

18:02 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke: Heat 2

18:05 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:05 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke: Heat 3

18:08 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke: Heat 4

18:10 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:11 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke: Heat 5

18:14 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke: Heat 6

18:15 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:15 Basketball Women's Preliminary Round Group B: Serbia v Spain

18:15 Basketball Men's Preliminary Round Group B: Brazil v Lithuania

18:19 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke: Heat 1

18:20 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:22 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke: Heat 2

18:25 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke: Heat 3

18:25 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:25 Archery Women's Team QuarterFinal

18:28 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke: Heat 4

18:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Qualification Subdivision 3

18:30 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Vault Qualification Subdivision 3

18:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars Qualification Subdivision 3

18:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

18:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

18:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

18:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

18:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise Qualification Subdivision 3

18:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Qualification: Subdivision 3

18:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around Qualification Subdivision 3

18:30 Canoe Slalom Canoe Single (C1) Men Heats 2nd Run

18:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam Qualification Subdivision 3

18:31 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke: Heat 5

18:34 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke: Heat 6

18:35 Judo Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16

18:39 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle: Heat 1

18:40 Handball Men's Preliminary Group A: Denmark v Argentina

18:40 Judo Men -66 kg QuarterFinal

18:45 Judo Men -66 kg QuarterFinal

18:45 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle: Heat 2

18:50 Judo Men -66 kg QuarterFinal

18:50 Archery Women's Team QuarterFinal

18:51 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle: Heat 3

18:55 Judo Men -66 kg QuarterFinal

18:57 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle: Heat 4

19:00 Football Men's First Round: Group D: Honduras v Portugal

19:00 Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool A: Poland v Egypt

19:00 Shooting Trap Women's SemiFinals

19:03 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle: Heat 5

19:11 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay: Heat 1

19:15 Archery Women's Team QuarterFinal

19:19 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay: Heat 2

19:20 Canoe Slalom Kayak (K1) Men Heats 2nd Run

19:30 Shooting Trap Women's Bronze Medal Match

19:30 Beach Volleyball Women's Preliminary: Pool E: Canada v Netherlands

19:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

19:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

19:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

19:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 2

19:30 Weightlifting Women's 53kg Group A

19:30 Judo Men -66 kg Repechage contest

19:30 Judo Women -52 kg Repechage contest

19:40 Judo Men -66 kg Repechage contest

19:40 Judo Women -52 kg Repechage contest

19:43 Archery Women's Team SemiFinal

19:45 Shooting Trap Women's Gold Medal Match

19:50 Judo Women -52 kg SemiFinal of Table A

20:00 Judo Women -52 kg SemiFinal of Table B

20:00 Fencing Men's Foil Individual SemiFinal 1

20:00 Football Men's First Round: Group C: Germany v South Korea

20:00 Rugby Sevens Women's Placing 9-12

20:00 Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final

20:11 Archery Women's Team SemiFinal

20:30 Fencing Men's Foil Individual SemiFinal 2

20:30 Rugby Sevens Women's Placing 9-12

20:30 Beach Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool C: USA v Tunisia

20:30 Judo Men -66 kg SemiFinal of Table A

20:35 Judo Men -66 kg SemiFinal of Table B

20:39 Archery Women's Team Bronze Medal Match

20:40 Judo Women -52 kg Contest for Bronze Medal A

20:40 Handball Men's Preliminary Group B: oland v Brazil

20:40 Judo Men -66 kg Contest for Bronze Medal A

20:50 Judo Women -52 kg Contest for Bronze Medal B

 

21:00 Boxing Men's Light (60kg) Preliminaries

21:00 Hockey Men's Pool A: Great Britain v New Zealand

21:00 Rugby Sevens Women's Quarter-Final 1

21:00 Judo Women -52 kg Final: Gold Medal Contest

21:05 Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool B: USA v Canada

21:07 Archery Women's Team Gold Medal Match

21:10 Judo Men -66 kg Contest for Bronze Medal B

21:15 Boxing Men's Light (60kg) Preliminaries

21:15 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Bronze Medal Bout

21:20 Judo Men -66 kg Final: Gold Medal Contest

21:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Qualification Subdivision 4

21:30 Boxing Men's Light (60kg) Preliminaries

21:30 Beach Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool D: Brazil v Cuba

21:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Vault Qualification Subdivision 4

21:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars Qualification Subdivision 4

21:30 Rugby Sevens Women's Quarter-Final 2

21:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise Qualification Subdivision 4

21:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Qualification: Subdivision 4

21:30 Basketball Women's Preliminary Round Group A: Australia v Turkey

21:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around Qualification Subdivision 4

21:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam Qualification Subdivision 4

21:45 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

21:45 Fencing Men's Foil Individual Gold Medal Bout

22:00 Football Men's First Round: Group D: Argentina v Algeria

22:00 Hockey Men's Pool A: Netherlands v Ireland

22:00 Rugby Sevens Women's Quarter-Final 3

22:00 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

22:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

22:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

22:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

22:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

22:15 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

22:30 Beach Volleyball Women's Preliminary: Pool D: Germany v Egypt

22:30 Rugby Sevens Women's Quarter-Final 4

22:30 Boxing Men's Welter (69kg) Preliminaries

22:45 Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Preliminaries

23:00 Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Preliminaries

23:00 Basketball Men's Preliminary Round Group B: Croatia v Spain

23:00 Football Men's First Round: Group A: Denmark v South Africa

23:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

23:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

23:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

23:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round 3

23:00 Football Men's First Round: Group B: Sweden v Nigeria

23:00 Weightlifting Men's 56kg Group A

23:15 Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Preliminaries

23:30 Hockey Men's Pool A: Brazil v Belguim

23:45 Basketball Women's Preliminary Round Group A: France v Belarus

23:50 Handball Men's Preliminary Group A: France v Tunisia

00:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

00:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

00:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

00:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

00:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Qualification Subdivision 5

00:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Vault Qualification Subdivision 5

00:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars Qualification Subdivision 5

00:30 Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool A: Russia v Cuba

00:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise Qualification Subdivision 5

00:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Qualification: Subdivision 5

00:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around Qualification Subdivision 5

00:30 Hockey Men's Pool A: Australia v Spain

00:30 Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam Qualification Subdivision 5

 

01:00 Beach Volleyball Women's Preliminary: Pool E: Germany v Switzerland

01:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

01:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

01:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

01:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round 3

01:50 Handball Men's Preliminary Group B: Slovenia v Egypt

02:00 Beach Volleyball Women's Preliminary: Pool D: Italy v Canada

02:00 Football Men's First Round: Group A: Brazil v Iraq

02:00 Football Men's First Round: Group B: Japan v Colombia

02:03 Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Final

02:11 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle SemiFinal 1

02:20 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle SemiFinal 2

02:29 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke SemiFinal 1

02:30 Basketball Men's Preliminary Round Group B: Nigeria v Argentina

02:35 Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool B: Argentina v Iran

02:37 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke SemiFinal 2

02:53 Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Final

03:00 Beach Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool E: Russia v Poland

03:01 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Final

03:12 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke SemiFinal 1

03:20 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke SemiFinal 2

03:36 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke SemiFinal 1

03:44 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke SemiFinal 2

03:54 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Final

03:59 Beach Volleyball Men's Preliminary: Pool D: Latvia v Canada

 

 

Sport

Today's horoscope

Horoscope


See a different horoscope: